Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8875 Tranquil Knoll LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
1/50

$555,000

$559,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt

8875 Tranquil Knoll LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

MLS# 9136700

Listed by REMAX PROPERTIES

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2754 Hearthwood LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
1/30

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds1 Bath901 SqFt

2754 Hearthwood LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

MLS# 7334610

Listed by 8z Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4215 Grassy CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
1/33

$444,500

$444,500

4 Beds4 Baths2,033 SqFt

4215 Grassy CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

MLS# 8475524

Listed by Iconic Colorado Properties, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2275 Calistoga DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
1/42

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt

2275 Calistoga DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

MLS# 9998535

Listed by Front Range Real Estate Professionals LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8364 William Downing DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/5

$766,100

$747,588

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,005 SqFt

8364 William Downing DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 2412263

Listed by American Legend Homes Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6782 Mcewan ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/50

$455,000

$459,900

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,556 SqFt

6782 Mcewan ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

MLS# 6190306

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty Inc.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5426 Wagon Hammer DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
1/40

$490,000

$495,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

5426 Wagon Hammer DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

MLS# 4067663

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
147 S Raven Mine DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
1/50

$455,000

$455,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

147 S Raven Mine DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

MLS# 1955398

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9425 Beaver Brook DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/44

$660,000

$675,000

2.2%
6 Beds4 Baths3,748 SqFt

9425 Beaver Brook DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 3996194

Listed by Colorado Homestead Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
900 S Margaret PL, Hartsel, CO 80449
1/12

$16,000

$16,500

3.0%
5.18 Acres

900 S Margaret PL, Hartsel, CO 80449

MLS# 7606422

Listed by Keller Williams Partners Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17555 Wagon Train LOOP, Peyton, CO 80831
1/23

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
1,728 SqFt

17555 Wagon Train LOOP, Peyton, CO 80831

MLS# 4084366

Listed by Keller Williams Partners Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2660 Vista Glen CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863
1/46

$659,250

$695,000

5.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,680 SqFt

2660 Vista Glen CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863

MLS# 8752012

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty Inc.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1420 Juli CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863
1/36

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

1420 Juli CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863

MLS# 3611622

Listed by Coldwell Banker Beyond

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
847 Marine Corps DR, Monument, CO 80132
1/27

$475,000

$500,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

847 Marine Corps DR, Monument, CO 80132

MLS# 8008305

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty BK

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10754 Evening Creek DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/25

$525,165

$529,990

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,838 SqFt

10754 Evening Creek DR, Peyton, CO 80831

MLS# 4065629

Listed by Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6623 Tillamook DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
1/28

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

6623 Tillamook DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

MLS# 3601607

Listed by Keller Williams DTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1353 Jasmine ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/8

$381,000

$399,900

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt

1353 Jasmine ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 2324027

Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5345 Del Paz DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
1/44

$387,500

$395,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

5345 Del Paz DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

MLS# 4848840

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
243 Dolomite DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
1/24

$515,000

$515,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

243 Dolomite DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

MLS# 4383184

Listed by Real Broker LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4862 Larimer RD, Hartsel, CO 80449
1/14

$17,500

$22,500

22.2%
6.58 Acres

4862 Larimer RD, Hartsel, CO 80449

MLS# 7941630

Listed by Keller Williams Partners Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9423 High Cliffe ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
1/37

$655,000

$649,000

0.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,498 SqFt

9423 High Cliffe ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

MLS# 2193700

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
26680 Green Acres CIR, Kiowa, CO 80117
1/40

$620,000

$595,000

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,112 SqFt

26680 Green Acres CIR, Kiowa, CO 80117

MLS# 7307568

Listed by Keller Williams Partners Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6045 Mach-1 DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
1/40

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
6 Beds4 Baths2,980 SqFt

6045 Mach-1 DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

MLS# 5068402

Listed by Keller Williams Partners Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6859 Mineral Belt DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
1/26

$545,000

$555,000

1.8%
3 Beds3,392 SqFt

6859 Mineral Belt DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

MLS# 6120852

Listed by Keller Williams Partners Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_KW Partners_Main 2022_Color

Get My App

The Peña Team
The Pena Team
+1(719) 204-5246
connect@thepenateam.com
6140 Tutt Blvd Ste 100, Colorado Springs, CO, 80923

Tulio Pena | 719-351-4083

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Logo_KW Partners_Main 2022_Color

Get My App

The Peña Team
The Pena Team
+1(719) 204-5246
connect@thepenateam.com
6140 Tutt Blvd Ste 100, Colorado Springs, CO, 80923

Tulio Pena | 719-351-4083